Uczniowie wzorowi w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

Uczniowie wzorowi w roku szkolnym 2016/2017

Klasa IVa:

  1. Buchholz Jakub
  2. Cherek Kacper
  3. Cieślewicz Filip
  4. Gomoła Marita
  5. Grudnowski Aleksander
  6. Lipski Oliwier
  7. Ługowska Wiktoria
  8. Miszewska Maja
  9. Pasterska Maja
  10. Polakowska Amelia
  11. Treydowska Nikola

Klasa IV b :

  1. Boba Emila
  2. Gołuńska Julia
  3. Haftka Nikodem
  4. Mąkosa Bartosz
  5. Otta Oliwia
  6. Piotrzkowska Natalia
  7. Symonowicz Julia

Klasa V a:

  1. Grajczyk Karolina
  2. Kubik Agata
  3. Kuczyńska Julia
  4. Mierzejewska Zuzanna
  5. Stoba Karolina
  6. Zieliński Artur
  7. Zieliński Piotr

Klasa V b:

  1. Ałanowski Krzysztof
  2. Cherek Rozalia
  3. Fijał Matylda
  4. Klamann Aleksander
  5. Knach Aleksandra
  6. Koprowska Nadia
  7. Koprowska Anna
  8. Kotlenga Aleksandra
  9. Lotkowska Faustyna
  10. Olszewski Adrian
  11. Osiak Bernadeta
  12. Rosińska Kornelia
  13. Sosik Julia

Klasa VI a:

  1. Koprowski Jakub
  2. Kromer Wiktor
  3. Pozorska Karolina
  4. Słomińska Oliwia

Klasa VI b:

  1. Beling Tomasz
  2. Boba Mateusz
  3. Dąbrowska Honorata
  4. Dembicka Marta
  5. Dembicka Karolina
  6. Nadolski Jakub

Klasa I a PG:

  1. Gumiński Patryk
  2. Jóźwiak Szymon
  3. Rybacka Matylda

Klasa I b PG:

  1. Krause Weronika
  2. Moczyńska Julia
  3. Połom Julia

Klasa II a PG:

  1. Mocziński Kacper
  2. Pilarska Urszula
  3. Sabiniarz Michalina
  4. Słomińska Amelia
  5. Zajączkowska Paulina

Klasa II b PG:

  1. Cieślewicz Krzysztof
  2. Freitag Nicola
  3. Głodek Zuzanna

Klasa III a PG:

  1. Burczyk Weronika
  2. Ciemińska Aleksandra
  3. Ciemiński Przemysław
  4. Cieplińska Anna
  5. Frost Anna
  6. Gomoła Sara
  7. Kawecka Klaudia
  8. Kromer Julia
  9. Krużycka Małgorzata
  10. Modrzejewska Weronika
  11. Pilarska Natalia
  12. Sikorska Marta
  13. Smolinska Magdalena
  14. Żmuda – Trzebiatowska Agnieszka

 Klasa III b PG:

  1. Babińska Karolina
  2. Drewczyńska Martyna
  3. Kurkowska Klaudia

Klasa III c PG:

  1. Czapiewska Sabina
  2. Kostrzewa Weronika
  3. Świtała Oliwia

                                                                                                          Gratulujemy!